Představitelé ČSV

Předsednictvo RV ČSV

  • Mgr. Machová Jarmila

    Předsedkyně
  • Ing. Rudý František

    1. Místopředseda
  • Ing. Vaněk Jiří

    Místopředseda
  • Hájek Petr
  • Ing. Štěpán Miroslav
  • Šidlík Roman
  • MVDr. Švec Václav

Republikový výbor ČSV

  • Amler Jan

    Louny
  • Ing. Bačkovský Tomáš

    Rakovník
  • Bc. Bartošík Marek

    Uherské Hradiště
  • Belušová Dana

    Kladno
  • Mgr. Benda Josef

    Brno - venkov
  • Beránková Marie

    Prachatice
  • Ing. Březina Pavel

    Plzeň - jih
  • Ing. Caba Petr

    Teplice
  • Ing. Čecháček Martin

    Opava
  • Ing. Černota Petr

    Ostrava
  • Češík Václav

    Chrudim
  • Ing. Chroust Josef

    Žďár nad Sázavou
  • Czabe Leo

    Olomouc
  • Dlab Vlastimil

    Jičín
  • Doležal Vladimír

    Hradec Králové
  • Ing. Doubek Michal

    Praha - východ
  • Ing. Dvořák Petr

    Jeseník
  • Fér Pavel

    Nymburk
  • Ing. Fuchs Eduard

    Semily
  • Hájek Petr

    Praha - západ
  • Hoch Václav

    Příbram
  • Ing. Illek Pavel

    Znojmo
  • Jantoš Rudolf

    Karlovy Vary
  • Ing. Jeřábek Vladimír

    Nový Jičín
  • Jirman Hynek

    Děčín
  • Jiroušek Miloslav

    Ústí nad Orlicí
  • Mgr. Jurečka David

    Vsetín
  • Dr. Ing. Kamler František

    Mělník
  • Kopal Jiří

    Ústí nad Labem
  • Kořen Pavel

    Rokycany
  • Krátký Karel

    Zlín
  • Lebloch Jan

    Trutnov
  • Linger Marek

    Brno - město
  • Lochman Jiří

    Jablonec nad Nisou
  • Mgr. Machová Jarmila
  • Malovanyj František

    Chomutov
  • Ing. Marcol Tomáš

    Karviná
  • Ing. Mareček Jaromír

    Náchod
  • Mareš Petr

    Most
  • Masopust Jan

    Litoměřice
  • Moravec Zdeněk

    Liberec
  • Ing. Navrkalová Iva

    Třebíč
  • Ing. Novák Josef

    Plzeň - město
  • Novotný Jiří

    Blansko
  • Paleček Martin

    Jindřichův Hradec
  • Pařík Pavel

    Mladá Boleslav
  • Paukner Miroslav

    Sokolov
  • Pechlát Václav

    Tachov
  • Pekárek Pavel

    Cheb
  • Petrák Přemek

    Benešov
  • Pohan Jiří

    Pelhřimov
  • Pop Zdeněk

    Kolín
  • Pospíšil Martin

    Bruntál
  • Ing. Procházka Vladimír

    Frýdek-Místek
  • Bc. Rathuský Jiří

    Břeclav
  • Řehoř Václav

    Tábor
  • Ing. Rod Jiří

    Strakonice
  • Ing. Rudý František

    Kroměříž
  • Sedláček Luděk

    Beroun
  • Šidlík Roman
  • Šindler Zdeněk

    Jihlava
  • Sláma Pavel

    Písek
  • Šmíd Jan

    Česká Lípa
  • Smolík Miroslav

    Hodonín
  • Mgr. Sochora Vít

    Šumperk
  • Ing. Šroll Josef, Ph.D.

    Pardubice
  • Ing. Štěpán Miroslav

    Rychnov nad Kněžnou
  • Ing. Stibor Petr

    České Budějovice
  • MVDr. Švec Václav
  • Mgr. Bc. Švonc Pavel

    Svitavy
  • Urban Jiří

    Havlíčkův Brod
  • Ing. Vaněk Jiří

    Domažlice
  • Včelák Josef

    Plzeň - sever
  • Vojta Stanislav

    Český Krumlov
  • Volf Stanislav

    Klatovy
  • Ing. Vorlíček Jiří

    Kutná Hora
  • Vymazal Jiří

    Prostějov
  • MVDr. Žák Jiří

    Vyškov
  • Ing. Zámorský Lubomír

    Přerov

Ústřední kontrolní komise

  • Surá Hana

    Předsedkyně
  • Doležel Stanislav

    Místopředseda
  • Ing. Mikšovská Petra
  • Sedlář Zdeněk
  • Bc. Stehlík Radek