Představitelé ČSV

Předsednictvo RV ČSV

  • Mgr. Machová Jarmila

    Předsedkyně
  • Poništ Miroslav

    1. místopředseda
  • MVDr. Peroutka Miloslav CSc.

    Místopředseda
  • MVDr. Holejšovský Josef, Ph.D.
  • Dr. Ing. Kamler František
  • Ing. Krejčí František
  • Ing. Stibor Petr
  • Ing. Štěpán Miroslav

Republikový výbor ČSV

  • Mgr. Benda Josef

    Brno - venkov
  • Ing. Bicek Václav

    Český Krumlov
  • JUDr. Bodlák Karel

    Zlín
  • Ing. Březina Pavel

    Plzeň - jih
  • Ing. Caba Petr

    Teplice
  • Ing. Čecháček Martin

    Opava
  • Češík Václav

    Chrudim
  • Ing. Chroust Josef

    Žďár nad Sázavou
  • Czabe Leo

    Olomouc
  • Dlab Vlastimil

    Jičín
  • Ing. Doležal Oldřich

    Kutná Hora
  • Doležal Vladimír

    Hradec Králové
  • Ing. Fuchs Eduard

    Semily
  • Ing. Gazda Čestmír

    Ostrava
  • Hájek Petr

    Praha - západ
  • Mgr. Hallo Miroslav

    Rakovník
  • Hanták Milan

    Louny
  • MVDr. Holejšovský Josef, Ph.D.
  • Hošek František

    Přerov
  • Jičínský Zdeněk

    Jeseník
  • Dr. Ing. Kamler František
  • Kašník Petr

    Břeclav
  • Kopal Jiří

    Ústí nad Labem
  • Kořen Pavel

    Rokycany
  • Ing. Krejčí František
  • Ing. Křivanová Pavlína, Ph.D.

    Třebíč
  • Lebloch Jan

    Trutnov
  • Linger Marek

    Brno - město
  • Loukota Vít

    Most
  • Lounek Josef

    Nymburk
  • Mgr. Machová Jarmila
  • Malovanyj František

    Chomutov
  • Ing. Marcol Tomáš

    Karviná
  • Masopust Jan

    Litoměřice
  • Meduna František

    Jihlava
  • Ing. Mestek Pavel

    Příbram
  • Moravec Zdeněk

    Liberec
  • Moučka Jan

    Jindřichův Hradec
  • Neuwirth František

    Karlovy Vary
  • Novotný Jiří

    Blansko
  • Padělek Martin

    Svitavy
  • Pařík Pavel

    Mladá Boleslav
  • Mgr. Pecháček Karel

    Prachatice
  • Pechlát Václav

    Tachov
  • MVDr. Peroutka Miloslav CSc.
  • Plecitý Robert

    Kladno
  • Pohan Jiří

    Pelhřimov
  • Poništ Miroslav
  • Pop Zdeněk

    Kolín
  • Pospíšil Martin

    Bruntál
  • Příhodová Alenka

    Děčín
  • Řehoř Václav

    Tábor
  • Rosa Jiří

    Vsetín
  • Scherling Miloslav

    Strakonice
  • Segeťa Miroslav

    Nový Jičín
  • Šilhán Jan

    Praha - východ
  • Sláma Pavel

    Písek
  • Šmíd Jan

    Česká Lípa
  • Smolík Miroslav

    Hodonín
  • Ing. Šroll Josef, Ph.D.

    Pardubice
  • Štefanský Tomáš

    Ústí nad Orlicí
  • Ing. Štěpán Miroslav

    Rychnov nad Kněžnou
  • Ing. Štěpán Stanislav

    Plzeň - město
  • Ing. Stibor Petr

    České Budějovice
  • Toman Ladislav

    Klatovy
  • Treflík Josef

    Uherské Hradiště
  • RNDr. Uhlíř Miroslav

    Znojmo
  • Urban Jiří

    Havlíčkův Brod
  • Uváčik Augustin

    Praha
  • Ing. Valtera Jiří

    Náchod
  • Ing. Vaněk Jiří

    Domažlice
  • Včelák Josef

    Plzeň - sever
  • Vladimír Mikeš

    Sokolov
  • Ing. Vrbata Zdeněk

    Cheb
  • Vymazal Jiří

    Prostějov
  • Vyštejn František

    Beroun
  • Mgr. Zahradník Karel

    Kroměříž
  • MVDr. Žák Jiří

    Vyškov
  • Žák Zdeněk

    Jablonec nad Nisou

Ústřední kontrolní komise

  • Ing. Hanuška Josef

    předseda
  • Ing. Lust František

    místopředseda
  • Ing. Bureš Miroslav
  • Doležel Stanislav
  • JUDr. Kowalczyk Jindřich
  • Frühbauer Aleš

    1. náhradník
  • Ing. Lejčar Jiří

    2. náhradník